2018-19 WARRIORS
Middle School Gym 918 A
Game
02/24 9:15a
iU9 Girls - Kowal 
 
Middle School Gym 918
Game
02/24 10:30a
iU8 Boys - Pless 
 
Game
02/24 11:30a
iU9 Boys -Davis Blue 
 
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/25 8:00p
iU13 Boys - Berrien 
 
Game
02/27 6:30p
iU9 Boys - Davis White 
 
Game
02/27 7:45p
iU8 Boys - Pless 
 
Primary School Gym
Game
03/04 8:00p
iU13 Boys - Berrien 
 
DRIBBLERS
Elementary School Gym
Game
02/23 8:30a
iTeam 4 - Chitren 
Team 3 - Tula
Game
02/23 9:30a
iTeam 2 - Dansberry 
Team 5 - Smith
Game
02/23 10:30a
iTeam 1- Sharpe 
Team 5 - Smith
Buddies Basketball
Wagner Farm Park
Game
02/24 1:00p
iBasketball Buddies 
 
3RD & 4TH BOYS
Elementary School Gym
Game
02/23 11:30a
iTeam 6 - Davis 
Team 8 - Pless
Game
02/23 1:30p
iTeam 9 - Nohilly 
Team 10 - DellaRosa
Game
02/23 3:30p
iTeam 7 - Filis 
Team 10 - DellaRosa
Middle School Gym 918
Game
03/02 9:00a
iTeam 10 - DellaRosa 
Team 6 - Davis
Middle School Gym 920
Game
03/02 9:00a
iTeam 9 - Nohilly 
Team 7 - Filis
Middle School Gym 918
Game
03/02 11:00a
iTeam 8 - Pless 
Davis/DellaRosa
5TH & 6TH BOYS
Primary School Gym
Game
02/23 9:00a
iTeam 14 - Sharpe 
Team 13 - Matchin
Game
02/23 11:00a
iTeam 12 - Dona 
Team 13 - Matchin
Middle School Gym 920
Game
03/02 11:00a
iTeam 14 - Sharpe 
Team 13 - Matchin
3RD - 4TH GIRLS
Rogers School (EW)
Game
02/23 3:00p
iTeam 11 - Sharpe 
East Windsor 1
Drew Elementary -EW
Game
02/26 6:30p
iTeam 11 - Sharpe 
Team Rosenberg
5TH & 6TH GIRLS
Elementary School Gym
Game
02/23 12:30p
iTeam 16 - Hixenbaugh 
East Windsor 1
Rogers School (EW)
Game
02/23 4:05p
iTeam 15 - Anderson 
East Windsor 2
Game
02/25 7:40p
iTeam 16 - Hixenbaugh 
Team Nagle
Game
02/26 6:30p
iTeam 15 - Anderson 
Team Borg
7TH & 8TH BOYS
Primary School Gym
Game
02/23 10:00a
iTeam 22 - Kuchar 
Team 19 - Vigilotti
Game
02/23 12:00p
iTeam 20 - Kilcomons 
Team 18 - Emken
Game
02/23 1:00p
iTeam 21 - Doran 
Team 17 - Cummings
Middle School Gym 920
Game
03/02 10:00a
iTeam 17 - Cummings 
Team 20 - Kilcomons
Middle School Gym 918
Game
03/02 10:00a
iTeam 19 - Vigilotti 
Team 22 - Kuchar
Game
03/02 12:00p
iTeam 18 - Emken 
winner of 10:00 game
Middle School Gym 920
Game
03/02 12:00p
iTeam 21 - Doran 
winner of 10:00 game
7TH - HS GIRLS
Elementary School Gym
Game
02/23 2:30p
iTeam 25 - Fogarty 
Team 24 - Bomba
Rogers School (EW)
Game
02/23 5:15p
iTeam 23 - Murphy 
East Windsor
Middle School Gym 918
Game
03/02 1:00p
iTeam 23 - Murphy 
East Windsor
HS BOYS
Primary School Gym
Game
02/23 2:00p
iTeam 30 Cummings 
Team 27 Sive
Game
02/23 3:00p
iTeam 36 Doran 
Team 29 -Hixenbaugh
Game
02/23 4:00p
iTeam 35 Bassi 
Team 28 Kleinwaks
Elementary School Gym
Game
02/23 4:30p
iTeam 34 Ruiz 
Team 31 Marsicovetere
Primary School Gym
Game
02/23 5:00p
iTeam 32 Schweitzer 
Team 26 DeFelice
Elementary School Gym
Game
02/23 5:30p
iTeam 37 Sherow 
Team 33 Welsh
MEN'S BASKETBALL
Middle School Gym 920
Game
02/24 9:00a
i2018-19 Men's Basketball